群馬県 | 2時間21分10 | 13位 |
---|---|---|
群馬県 宮路 葵 | 14分07秒(2区4.0km) | 16位(区間順位) |
群馬県 林 奈々子 | 34分29秒(9区10.0km) | 13位(区間順位) |
ヤマダホールディングス陸上競技部 | 2時間26分19 | 13位 |
---|
女子 ハーフマラソン | 木崎 舞 | 1時間21分59 | 6位 |
---|
女子 3000m 7組目 | 宮路 葵 | 9分47秒34 | 4位 |
---|---|---|---|
女子 3000m 8組目 | 森 唯我 | 9分14秒18 | 1位 |
女子 5000m | 山口 実里 | 15分59秒38 | 3位 |
女子 5000m | 須澤 麻希 | 16分15秒84 | 10位 |
女子 5000m | 金友 めぐみ | 16分19秒41 | 14位 |
女子 5000m | 中山 亜弓 | 16分34秒37 | 19位 |
女子 5000m | 早瀬 恵子 | 16分55秒49 | 24位 |
女子 フルマラソン | 中山 亜弓 | 2時間38分25秒 | 9位 |
---|---|---|---|
女子 フルマラソン | 須澤 麻希 | 2時間42分08秒 | 13位 |
女子 3000m 6組目 | 早瀬 恵子 | 9分48秒65 | 9位 |
---|---|---|---|
女子 3000m 6組目 | 宮路 葵 | 9分59秒04 | 19位 |
男女 5000m 29組目 | 早瀬 恵子 | 16分39秒43 | 22位 |
男女 5000m 29組目 | 宮路 葵 | 17分20秒81 | 34位 |
女子 1500m 予選2組目 | 林 奈々子 | 4分30秒12 | 7位 |
---|---|---|---|
女子 5000m 予選1組目 | 林 奈々子 | 16分45秒39 | 20位 |
女子 5000m 予選2組目 | 山口 実里 | 16分17秒10 | 13位 |
女子 10000m タイムレース決勝1組目 | 金友 めぐみ | 33分27秒65 | 16位 |
女子 10000m タイムレース決勝1組目 | 堀越 愛未 | 33分48秒76 | 17位 |
女子 1500m | 林 奈々子 | 4分26秒54 | 5位 |
---|---|---|---|
女子 3000mB | 早瀬 恵子 | 9分29秒33 | 3位 |
女子 3000mB | 木崎 舞 | 9分39秒77 | 10位 |
女子 3000mB | 鈴木 麻悠子 | 10分04秒32 | 22位 |
男女 10000mB | 堀越 愛未 | 33分22秒75 | 2位 |
男女 10000mB | 山口 美里 | 33分53秒99 | 7位 |
男女 10000mB | 金友 めぐみ | 34分00秒23 | 10位 |
男女 10000mB | 須澤 麻希 | 34分42秒70 | 18位 |
男女 10000mA | 中山 亜弓 | 33分58秒69 | 20位 |
女子 3000m | 須澤 麻希 | 9分42秒22 | 12位 |
---|---|---|---|
男女 5000mA | 中山 亜弓 | 16分38秒62 | 25位 |
男女 5000mB | 早瀬 恵子 | 16分28秒95 | 9位 |
男女 5000mB | 堀越 愛未 | 16分29秒16 | 10位 |
男女 5000mB | 金友 めぐみ | 16分55秒48 | 16位 |
男女 5000mC | 鈴木 麻悠子 | 17分16秒85 | 17位 |
男女 5000mC | 木崎 舞 | 17分20秒52 | 19位 |
男女 5000mC | 中代 唯 | 17分47秒49 | 24位 |
女子 3000mA | 山口 実里 | 9分38秒76 | 4位 |
---|---|---|---|
女子 3000mA | 金友 めぐみ | 10分09秒65 | 13位 |
女子 3000mA | 早瀬 恵子 | 10分17秒63 | 16位 |
女子 3000mA | 中山 亜弓 | 10分20秒52 | 17位 |
女子 3000mB | 須澤 麻希 | 9分45秒98 | 1位 |
女子 3000mB | 木崎 舞 | 9分54秒48 | 3位 |
女子 3000mB | 鈴木 麻悠子 | 10分23秒70 | 16位 |
女子 ハーフマラソン | 須澤 麻希 | 1時間23分13秒 | 56位 |
---|
女子 5000m | 宮路 葵 | 16分43秒27 | 13位 |
---|---|---|---|
女子 5000m | 木崎 舞 | 17分01秒95 | 18位 |
女子 5000m | 早瀬 恵子 | 17分20秒84 | 21位 |
女子 5000m | 山口 実里 | 16分03秒94 | 7位 |
---|---|---|---|
女子 5000m | 中山 亜弓 | 16分15秒65 | 10位 |
女子 1500m 予選1組目 | 山口 実里 | 4分29秒11 | 2位 |
---|---|---|---|
女子 1500m 予選1組目 | 鈴木 麻悠子 | 4分45秒88 | 13位 |
女子 1500m 決勝 | 林 奈々子 | 4分25秒06 | 7位 |
女子 1500m 決勝 | 山口 実里 | 4分25秒92 | 9位 |
女子 1500m 予選2組目 | 林 奈々子 | 4分28秒78 | 4位 |
女子 1500m 予選2組目 | 早瀬 恵子 | 4分36秒77 | 11位 |
女子 3000m タイムレース | 宮路 葵 | 9分56秒31 | 23位 |
女子 5000m タイムレース | 須澤 麻紀 | 16分20秒98 | 13位 |
女子 5000m タイムレース | 林 奈々子 | 16分29秒31 | 18位 |
女子 5000m タイムレース | 早瀬 恵子 | 16分48秒47 | 27位 |
女子 5000m タイムレース | 鈴木 麻悠子 | 17分25秒81 | 30位 |
女子 10000m 決勝 | 木崎 舞 | 37分10秒89 | 16位 |
女子 ハーフマラソン | 中山 亜弓 | 1時間13分02秒 | 5位 |
---|---|---|---|
女子 ハーフマラソン | 木崎 舞 | 1時間21分19秒 | 29位 |
女子 3000m 2組 | 早瀬 恵子 | 9分46秒96 | 1位 |
---|---|---|---|
男女 5000m 12組 | 宮路 葵 | 16分41秒44 | 12位 |
男女 5000m 12組 | 鈴木麻悠子 | 17分10秒17 | 23位 |
女子 5000m | 山口 実里 | 15分50秒03 | 9位 |
---|---|---|---|
女子 5000m | 林 奈々子 | 15分59秒36 | 11位 |
女子 10000mグランプリ | 林 奈々子 | 33分35秒32 | 15位 |
---|---|---|---|
女子 10000mグランプリ | 中山 亜弓 | 33分39秒32 | 18位 |
女子 3000m 3組 | 宮路 葵 | 9分55秒24 | 7位 |
---|